Skip to main content

✓ Free ground shipping on orders of $250 or more

THORZT™

Sugar Free Solo Shots - Cherry Punch, SSSFCP

Item # SSSFCP
$158.00

More than just a hydration solution, THORZT™ is a scientifically proven mix of cutting-edge vitamins, minerals, and amino acids all formulated to promote quick rehydration and rapid muscle recovery. Designed with the health and safety of the industrial athlete in mind, THORZT™ Solo Shots provides preventative protection and valuable relief from heat stress and helps to minimize heat-related illnesses and injuries.

  • Fast Rehydration: electrolytes prevent and combat dehydration quickly in hot environments
  • Rapid Muscle Recovery: critical branched-chain amino acids help to promote energy production and minimize inflammation and muscle fatigue
  • On-the-Go Packaging: adding one flavored solo shot to 16 oz of water for ease of hydration
  • Proprietary electrolyte formula including sodium, potassium and magnesium
  • Sugar Free, Caffeine Free, and Gluten Free
  • Pack Qty: 50 packets per bag
  • Ctn Qty: 10 bags of 50 packets

Manufacturer item number: SSSFCP. Sold by the case.

Sold by the case

One case holds 10 pieces. The price shown is for the full case; quantity 1 = 1 case (10 pieces).

Specifications

Drink Content Type: Sugar Free

Flavor: Cherry Punch

Form: Powder Concentrate

Package Quantity: 50

Package Size: 0.07 oz

Yield Per Unit: 16.9 oz

Dimensions (each): 8 x 6.75 x 1 in

Weight: 5.95 lb

Adding to cart… The item has been added
Sold by the Case
Specifications
Drink Content TypeSugar Free
FlavorCherry Punch
FormPowder Concentrate
Package Quantity50
Package Size0.07 oz
Yield Per Unit16.9 oz
Dimensions (each)8 x 6.75 x 1 in
Shipping & returns

For confirmed in-stock items, please allow 1–2 business days for order processing, followed by an additional 2–5 business days for ground shipping. The total estimated time from order placement to delivery is 3–7 business days. Free ground shipping on orders over $250 (48 states). Most items can be returned within 30 days in new, resalable condition; respirators, filters and other hygiene items are final sale. Shipping policy · Returns policy

Sugar Free Solo Shots - Cherry Punch, SSSFCP$158.00

Related products

Reviews

No reviews yet. Used this on the job? Tell other crews how it held up.

Write a review ›
Corporate AccountsContract pricing and inventory management available.
Live Service & SupportReal people who know the products, Monday to Friday 7:30am to 4pm Pacific. 925-215-7337
We DeliverWe ship nationwide. Parcel and LTL freight to job sites and businesses across the U.S.